RESULTADOS MARATÓN

Varonil

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2017
 Benjamin Kiplimo
flag-kenya
2:21:40
2016
 Kiplagat Cherutich
flag-kenya
2:25:42

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015
Benjamin Kiplimo Meto
flag-kenya
2:21:27
2014 Stethen Noroge flag-kenya 2:18:38
2013 Benjamin Kiplimo flag-kenya 2:19:18
2012
James Maunganyankabaria
flag-kenya 2:14:56
2011
Simon Njoroge
flag-kenya 2:11:05
2010
Simon Njoroge Kariuki
flag-kenya 2:14:16
2009
Cristopher Kipyego
flag-kenya 2:16:12
2008
George Okworo Onwonga
flag-kenya 2:15:49
2007
Bob Onyancha
flag-kenya 2:19:50
2006
George Okworo Onwonga
flag-kenya 2:17:27
2005
Francisco Bautista Cuamatzi
flag-mx 2:15:58
2004
Juan Gualberto Vargas Sánchez
flag-mx 2:13:51*
2003
Juan Camacho Piña
flag-mx 2:14:59
2002
Gregorio Domínguez Navarrete
flag-mx 2:18:21
2001
Francisco Bautista Cuamatzi
flag-mx 2:15:06
2000
Vincent Kimpkemboi Cheruiyot
flag-kenya 2:15:40
1999
Wilson Musto
flag-kenya 2:16:42

Femenil

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2017
Salinas Jebitok
flag-kenya
2:50:43
2016
Kimaiyo Jerono
flag-kenya
2:52:51

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015 Misha E. Ruiz Fernández flag-mx
3:00:15
2014
Caroline Jedwot
flag-kenya 2:42:01
2013
Karina Pérez
flag-mx
2:40:55
2012
Mary Adah Akor Beasley
flag-usa
2:48:31
2011
Karina Pérez
flag-mx
2:36:12
2010
Hyvon Hgetich
flag-kenya
2:44:11
2009
Janet Njoroge Rono
flag-kenya
2:37:08
2008
Monica Muthoni
flag-kenya 2:15:49
2007
Lucy Njeri Muhami
flag-kenya
2:37:07
2006
Ma Gpe Santana Marín
flag-mx
2:43:52
2005
Lucy Njeri Muhami
flag-kenya
2:34:51
2004
Dorota Gruca
Polonia
2:28:49*
2003
Lucia Subano
Kenia
2:40:41
2002
Martha Dúran
flag-mx
2:32:53
2001
Elena Meyer
Rusia
2:32:53
2000
Martha Tenorio
flag-ecuator
2:34:00
1999
Ma Carmen Díaz Mancilla
flag-mx
2:45:38

 

Varonil

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2017
Christopher Kipyego
flag-kenya
1:08:43
2016
Cano Calzonzin
flag-mx
1:09:43

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015
Daniel de Jesús Vargas Sánchez
flag-mx
1:04:57
2014
Rodgers Ondati Gesabwa
flag-kenya
1:05:07
2013
Josphat Kibet Ngetich
flag-kenya
1:17:37
2012
Rodgers Ondati Gesabwa
flag-kenya
1:04:58
2011
Julius Francis Gridbuday
Tanzania
1:03:41
2010
Isaac Kemboi Kimaiyo
flag-kenya
1:02:48*
2009
Juan Gualberto Vargas Sánchez
flag-mx
1:04:00
2008
Bethuel Kipyego
flag-kenya
1:03:41
2007
Juan Carlos Romero Bernal
flag-mx
1:04:40
2006
Oscar Mateo Cerón Santos
flag-mx
1:03:15
2005
Isaac Kemboi Kimaiyo
flag-kenya
1:03:17
2004
Isaac Kemboi Kimaiyo
flag-kenya
1:03:35
2003
Isaac Kemboi Kimaiyo
flag-kenya
2:04:08
2002
Roque Martínez Gómez
flag-mx
1:05:36
2001
Gabino Apolonio Oro
flag-mx
1:03:19
2000
Francisco Ledesma
flag-mx
1:05:49
1999
Roque Martínez Gómez
flag-mx
1:07:46

Femenil

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2017
Dulce Rodríguez
flag-mx
1:18:25
2016
Luisa Peña
flag-mx
1:24:10

 

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015
Martha Iris Vazquez Becerra
flag-mx
1:19:24
2014
Yadira Torres
flag-mx
1:05:07
2013
Emily Perpetua
flag-kenya
1:16:16
2012
Elizabeth Chebigat
flag-kenya
1:17:26
2011
Sara Prieto Castañeda
flag-mx
1:03:41
2010
Neriah Nyaboke Asiba
flag-kenya
1:15:03
2009
Rahab Watetu Ndungu
flag-kenya 1:14:03

 

 

2008
Lucy Njeri Muhami
flag-kenya
1:16:00
2007
Marisol Gpe. Romero Rosales
flag-mx
1:20:09
2006
Susana Díaz Escobar
flag-mx
1:16:18
2005
Genoveva Jelagat
flag-kenya
1:10:27*
2004
Susan Muthoni
flag-kenya
1:14:35
2003
Jessica Patricia Rodríguez Galván
flag-mx
1:18:12
2002
Rimma Pouchkinna
Rusia
1:17:40
2001
Colleen De Reuck
flag-usa
1:16:19
2000
Colleen De Reuck
flag-usa
1:16:48
1999
Eduviges Fajardo Fajardo
flag-mx
1:34:33

Varonil

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015
Wilfred Nyatogo
flag-kenya
00:30:26
2014
Geofrey Kenisi
flag-kenya
00:29:32
2013
Rafael Bañales
flag-mx
00:29:07
2012
Daniel de Jesús Vargas
flag-mx
00:29:50
2011
Christopher Kiprotich Toroitich
flag-kenya
00:29:10
2010
Christopher Kiprotich Toroitich
flag-kenya
00:29:22
2009
Jacob Ptuyot Chamer
flag-kenya
00:28:46
2008
Bethuel Kipyego
flag-kenya
00:29:17
2007
Isaac Kemboi Kimaiyo
flag-kenya
00:29:34
2006
Juan Gualberto Vargas Sánchez
flag-mx
00:29:35
2005
Evans Momanyi
flag-kenya
00:29:23
2004
Joseph Koechi
flag-kenya
00:29:24
2003
Teodoro Vega Morales
flag-mx
00:28:36
2002
Alejandro Suárez Velázquez
flag-mx
00:28:25
2001
Simson Limareng
flag-kenya
00:28:23*
2000
Teodoro Vega Morales
flag-mx
00:28:22(*)
1999
David Galván Martínez
flag-mx
00:29:08

*=Marca del evento.
(*)=9.959 Km.

Femenil

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015 Carmen Trinidad Ramiro Allende flag-mx
00:36:33
2014
Biyaki Gesabwa Risper
flag-kenya
00:34:26
2013
Anabel Martínez López
flag-mx
00:34:13
2012
Grace Wambui Nganga
flag-kenya
00:34:48
2011
 Liliana Cruz Valdez
flag-mx
00:33:57
2010
Lucy Cherotich Kurgat
flag-kenya
00:33:58
2009
Madaí Pérez Carrillo
flag-mx
00:33:43
2008
Paula Apolonio Juárez
flag-mx
00:34:45
2007
Elsa Elizabeth Monteroso Puac
flag-mx
00:36:47
2006
Paula Apolonio Juárez
flag-mx
00:34:34
2005
Ma. Elena Valencia Jiménez
flag-mx
00:33:30
2004
Paula Apolonio Juárez
flag-mx
00:34:58
2003
Susana Díaz Escobar
flag-mx
00:34:33
2002
Madaí Pérez Carrillo
flag-mx
00:33:20
2001
Pamela Chepchumba
flag-kenya
00:32:19*
2000
Grace Kwamboka Momanyi
flag-kenya
00:33:25(*)
1999
Albina Gallyamova
Rusia
00:34:29

 

Varonil

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015
Juan Carlos Carrera Casas
flag-mx
00:14:25
2014
José María Martínez
flag-mx
00:14:32
2013
Christopher Sandoval Pérez
flag-mx
00:14:00
2012
Isaack Kimaiyo
flag-kenya
00:14:29
2011
Ariel Quintero Uribeedgar
flag-mx
00:14:23
2010
Christopher Kiprotich Toroitich
flag-mx
00:14:36
2009
Ismael Apolo Mondragón Escalona
flag-mx
00:14:21
2008
Alejandro Salvador Cruz
flag-mx
00:14:37
2007
Alejandro Salvador Cruz
flag-mx
00:14:57
2006
Martín Pitayo Martínez
flag-mx
00:14:41
2005
Martín Pitayo Martínez
flag-mx
00:14:40
2004
Francisco Montero Mendoza
flag-mx
00:14:40
2003
Gabino Apolonio Oro
flag-mx
00:13:43*

*=Marca del evento.
(*)=9.959 Km.

Femenil

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2015
Ilse Quijano Márquez
flag-mx
00:17:06
2014
Ericka Cano Gómez
flag-mx
00:16:40
2013
Arantza Hernández Flores
flag-mx
00:17:07
2012
Sandra López Reyes
flag-mx
00:16:36
2011
Reyna Mota López
flag-mx
00:16:33
2010
Vianney Villanueva Corte
flag-mx
00:17:04
2009
Liliana Flores Solís
flag-mx
00:16:55
2008
Laura Esther Galván Rodríguez
flag-mx
00:16:53
2007
Laura Esther Galván Rodríguez
flag-mx
00:17:33
2006
Wanda Panfil
Polonia
00:17:01
2005
Wanda Panfil
Polonia 00:17:12

2004
Wanda Panfil
Polonia
00:17:04
2003
Dulce Ma. Rodríguez de la Cruz
flag-mx
00:15:56*

 

Varonil

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2009
Oscar Mateo Cerón Santos
flag-mx
00:14:04
2008
Mohamed Fadil
Marruecos
00:13:58*
2007
George Kirwa
Kenia
00:13:46(*)
2006
Julio César Pérez Morales
flag-mx
00:14:02*
2005
Juan Luís Barrios Nieves
flag-mx
00:14:06*
2004
Alejandro Suárez Velázquez
flag-mx
00:13:59*
2003
Alejandro Suárez Velázquez
flag-mx
00:14:02*

*=Marca del evento.
*=Campeonato Nacional.
(*)=4.96Km.

Femenil

Edición Participante País Tiempo
2009
Hyvon Ngetich
Kenia
00:16:03
2008
Genoveva Jelagat
Kenia
00:15:44
2007
Genoveva Jelagat
Kenia
00:18:47(*)
2006
Marisol Gpe. Romero Rosales
flag-mx
00:16:21*
2005
Genoveva Jelagat
Kenia
00:15:41*
2004
Genoveva Jelagat
Kenia
00:15:56*
2003
Madaí Pérez Carrillo
flag-mx
00:16:01*